Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module

For Data Networking - 2 x Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 2 LC Connector Fiber Optic

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking - 2 x Fiber Optic

Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 2 LC Connector Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber Single-mode10.3125

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking - 2 x Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber

1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 2 LC Connector Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber Single-mode10.3125

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking - 2 x Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 2 LC Connector Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber Single-mode10.3125 - Hot-swappable

(XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AX) Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking - 2 x Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 2 LC Connector Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber Single-mode10.3125 - Hot-swappable

Part #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top