Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module

For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER/EW - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 1 10GBase-ER/EW Network

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER/EW

Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 1 10GBase-ER/EW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER/EW - 10.3125

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER/EW - Optical Fiber

1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 1 10GBase-ER/EW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER/EW - 10.3125

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER/EW - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 1 10GBase-ER/EW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER/EW - 10.3125 - Hot-swappable

(XFP-10GER-192IR+-AX) Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER/EW - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet, 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-64 1 10GBase-ER/EW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER/EW - 10.3125 - Hot-swappable

Part #: XFP-10GER-192IR+-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top