Axiom 8GBASE-LR, 1310nm FC SFP+ with LC connector

Brocade - XBR-000153

Axiom 8GBASE-LR, 1310nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000153

1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Axiom 8GBASE-LR, 1310nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000153 - 1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Axiom 8GBASE-LR, 1310nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000153 - 1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Part #: XBR-000153-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top