Axiom 8GBASE-SR, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector f

Brocade - XBR-000147

Axiom 8GBASE-SR, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000147

1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Axiom 8GBASE-SR, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000147 - 1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Axiom 8GBASE-SR, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for Brocade - XBR-000147 - 1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s

Part #: XBR-000147-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top