AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

(VE6050T07-AOK) AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Part #: VE6050T07-AOK

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top