AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

(VE6050T03-AOK) AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Part #: VE6050T03-AOK

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top