Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Part #: UF-SM-10G-20

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top