Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

Part #: UF-MM-1G

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top