Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet

Part #: UF-GP-B+

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top