Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD SFP (mini-

C) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network

Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 - Hot-pluggable

(TNGLCSXMM2KRGDAX) Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 - Hot-pluggable

Part #: TNGLCSXMM2KRGDAX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top