Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant

(TN-SFP-10G-LR-PK) Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant

Part #: TN-SFP-10G-LR-PK

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top