Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61 SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61 SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61 SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network

Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61 SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 1000Base-ZX

(TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61) Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61 SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 1000Base-ZX

Part #: TN-10GSFP-LR8M-C61

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top