Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1T SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1T SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1T SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network

Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1T SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LW

(TN-10GSFP-LR1T) Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1T SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LW

Part #: TN-10GSFP-LR1T

NEW ARRIVAL

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top