Axiom SFP Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U

Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U

Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - 1 Gbit/s

Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - 1 Gbit/s

Part #: TEG-MGBS10D5-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top