Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10

(SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX) Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10

Part #: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top