Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Fluke Networks Singlemode 9 µm TRC 0.3 m for

DR Port (LC/LC) - 11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Cable Analyzer - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode 9 µm TRC 0.3 m for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Cable Analyzer - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode 9 µm TRC 0.3 m for OTDR Port (LC/LC) - 11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Cable Analyzer

LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode 9 µm TRC 0.3 m for OTDR Port (LC/LC) - 11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Cable Analyzer - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 9 µm

(SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M) Fluke Networks Singlemode 9 µm TRC 0.3 m for OTDR Port (LC/LC) - 11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Cable Analyzer - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 9 µm

Part #: SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top