Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm - Yellow

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm - Yellow

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable

9/125 µm - Yellow

Part #: SMFIBLCSC10

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top