Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm

LC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC

524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network

Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Part #: SMC-9-SCLC

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top