Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm

E2000 APC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x E2000/APC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/E2000 APC

524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x E2000/APC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/E2000 APC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x E2000/APC Male Network

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/E2000 APC - 524.93 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x E2000/APC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Part #: SMC-9-SCE2KAPC

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top