Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet M

a and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - Shelf Mount, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Part #: SGFEB1024-130-NA

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top