Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet M

a and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rail-mountable

Part #: SGFEB1019-130-EU

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top