Axiom OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 OC-3 Network

Axiom OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 OC-3 Network

Axiom OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 OC-3 Network - Optical Fiber Single-modeOC-3

Axiom OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 OC-3 Network - Optical Fiber Single-modeOC-3

Part #: SFPOC3EL2FIN-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top