Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

or Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber

9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1

(SFPGE80KCW1610ETAX) Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1

Part #: SFPGE80KCW1610ETAX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top