Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module

1000BASE-LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH

1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 40km (24.8mi)

LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

Part #: SFP1000LHST

  Free Shipping
  • Rebate expires 12/31/2021 @3pm EST
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top