Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Axiom SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Axiom SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Axiom SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber

9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM

Axiom SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1

(SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET-AX) Axiom SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1

Part #: SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET-AX

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top