Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Axiom 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm

Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR

(SFP-25G-SR-S-AX) Axiom 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR

Part #: SFP-25G-SR-S-AX

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top