Vivotek 10G SFP+ Transceiver

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Vivotek 10G SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Vivotek 10G SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Vivotek 10G SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Part #: SFP-2000-MM85-X3

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top