Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA

SFP-1GZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GZXLC

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1"

Part #: SFP-1GZXLC-AX

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top