Axiom MOXA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LSX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom MOXA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 LC 1000Base-LSX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom MOXA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LSX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

1000Base-LSX

Axiom MOXA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LSX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LSX

(SFP-1GLSXLC-T-AX) Axiom MOXA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LSX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LSX

Part #: SFP-1GLSXLC-T-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top