Axiom 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA (110km

SFP-1GEZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-EZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EZX

Axiom 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA (110km) - SFP-1GEZXLC

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-EZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EZX

Axiom 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA (110km) - SFP-1GEZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-EZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm

Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EZX

Axiom 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA (110km) - SFP-1GEZXLC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-EZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EZX - 1 Gbit/s"

Part #: SFP-1GEZXLC-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top