Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module

10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM

10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft)

LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

(SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST) StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Part #: SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST

  Free Shipping
  • Rebate expires 12/31/2021 @3pm EST
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top