Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

AddOn SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO SFP+ Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

AddOn SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

AddOn SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

AddOn SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 Gbit/s

(SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO) AddOn SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 Gbit/s

Part #: SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top