Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10G

e-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1530nm; 40km; LC; DOM)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 15

m; 40km; LC; DOM)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1530nm; 40km; LC; DOM)

100% application tested and guaranteed to work

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1530nm; 40km; LC; DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work

(SFP-10G-CW-1530-40-AO) AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1530nm; 40km; LC; DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work

Part #: SFP-10G-CW-1530-40-AO

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top