AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SF

Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 60m)

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF,

m)

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 60m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 60m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(SFP-10G-AOC60M-AO) AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 60m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: SFP-10G-AOC60M-AO

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top