Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver -

x SC Duplex

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 2 x SC Duplex

1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 2 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 2 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX

(SFMFF1314-220-NA) Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 2 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX

Part #: SFMFF1314-220-NA

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top