Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

40 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

(QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-AX) Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Part #: QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top