Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP

odule - 40GBase-ER4Q Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP40GER4ES) - 100% Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible guaranteed

StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Module

40GBase-ER4Q Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP40GER4ES) - 100% Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM specifications

StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-ER4Q Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP40GER4ES)

100% Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM specifications - Our SFP modules comply w/ MSA industry standards - Low power consumption of < 1.6W

StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-ER4Q Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP40GER4ES) - 100% Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM specifications

Our SFP modules comply w/ MSA industry standards - Low power consumption of < 1.6W

(QSFP40GER4ES) StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-ER4Q Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP40GER4ES) - 100% Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM specifications - Our SFP modules comply w/ MSA industry standards - Low power consumption of < 1.6W - Hot-swappable w/ Single Mode modules

Part #: QSFP40GER4ES

  Free Shipping
  • Rebate expires 12/31/2020 @3pm EST
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top