Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Cisco 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR

Cisco 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR

Cisco 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR

Cisco 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

(QSFP-4X10G-LR-S=) Cisco 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

Part #: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S=

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top