Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon

QSF-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon - QSF-503

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon - QSF-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network

Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon - QSF-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4

(QSF-503-AX) Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon - QSF-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4

Part #: QSF-503-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top