Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

40GBase-SR4

Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40

(QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX) Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40

Part #: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top