Cisco QSFP+ Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 FC 16GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X

Cisco QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 FC 16GBase-X Network

Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X

Cisco QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 FC 16GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X

Plug-in Module

Cisco QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 FC 16GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X - Plug-in Module

(ONS-QC-16GFC-SW=) Cisco QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 FC 16GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X - Plug-in Module

Part #: ONS-QC-16GFC-SW=

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top