Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µ

C/LC - 344.49 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC

344.49 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC - 344.49 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network

Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC - 344.49 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network - 62.5 µm

Part #: MMC-62-SCLC

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top