Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-MX Network

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-MX Network

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-MX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-MX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

Part #: M-SFP-MX/LC-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top