Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 MPO 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm

Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X - 40

(JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR-AX) Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X - 40

Part #: JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top