Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-ILR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ILR4

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 40GBase-ILR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ILR4

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-ILR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ILR4

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-ILR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ILR4 - 40

(JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AX) Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 40GBase-ILR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ILR4 - 40

Part #: JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top