Juniper QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking

1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

100GBase-SR4

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

(JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-AX) Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

Part #: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top