Info about Softwarecity.ca regarding COVID-19: Read Now

Juniper QSFP28 Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

100GBase-SR

Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR

(JNP-QSFP-100G-BXSR) Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR

Part #: JNP-QSFP-100G-BXSR

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top