Axiom 100BASE-BX-D SFP for HP (Downstream)

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 100Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 100BASE-BX-D SFP for HP (Downstream)

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 100Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 100BASE-BX-D SFP for HP (Downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 100Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Fast Ethernet

Axiom 100BASE-BX-D SFP for HP (Downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 100Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-D

Part #: JD101A-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top