Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Mod

1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX

1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km

10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module

1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

Part #: J4859C10PKST

  Free Shipping
  • Rebate expires 12/31/2021 @3pm EST
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top