McAfee by Intel 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

McAfee by Intel 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

McAfee by Intel 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

McAfee by Intel 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s

(ITV-2MLG-NA-100A-AX) McAfee by Intel 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s

Part #: ITV-2MLG-NA-100A-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top